National championships 2014http://cyclingtips.com.au/2014/06/national-championships-round-up-2/Národne majstrovstva 2014 - preteky:
Belgicko:
1. DEBUSSCHERE Jens, Lotto Belisol
2. JANS Roy, Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3. BOONEN Tom, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
Kanada:
1. TUFT Svein, Orica GreenEDGE
2. ROTH Ryan, Silber Pro Cycling Team
3. MEIER Christian, Orica GreenEDGE
Česko:
1. ŠTYBAR Zdeněk, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2. VAKOC Petr, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3. BáRTA Jan, Team NetApp Endura
Slovensko:
1. SAGAN Peter, Cannondale
2. VELITS Peter, BMC Racing Team
3. MAHDAR Martin, Dukla Trencin Trek
Francuzko:
1. DéMARE Arnaud, FDJ.fr
2. BOUHANNI Nacer, FDJ.fr
3. RéZA Kévin, Team Europcar
ženy:
1. FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline, Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2. LESUEUR Mélodie, Lointek
3. RIBEROT Fanny, Lointek
Nemecko:
1. GREIPEL André, Lotto Belisol
2. DEGENKOLB John, Team Giant-Shimano
3. BAUHAUS Phil, Team Stölting
Anglicko:
1. KENNAUGH Peter, Team Sky
2. SWIFT Ben, Team Sky
3. YATES Simon, Orica GreenEDGE
ženy:
1. TROTT Laura, Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
2. KING Danielle, Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3. ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
Irsko:
1. MULLEN Ryan, An Post - Chain Reaction
2. DOWNEY Sean Patrick, An Post - Chain Reaction
3. O' BRIEN Paidi
Taliansko:
1. NIBALI Vincenzo, Astana Pro Team
2. FORMOLO Davide, Cannondale
3. RABOTTINI Matteo, Neri Sottoli
ženy:
1. CECCHINI Elena, Estado de México-Faren Kuota
2. SCANDOLARA Valentina, Orica - AIS
3. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia, Estado de México-Faren Kuota
Japonsko:
1. HAGIWARA Mayuko, Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
2. YONAMINE Eri
3. GODA Yumiko
Luxemburk:
1. SCHLECK Fränk, Trek Factory Racing
2. GASTAUER Ben, AG2R La Mondiale
3. SCHLECK Andy, Trek Factory Racing
Holandsko:
1. LANGEVELD Sebastian, Garmin Sharp
2. TERPSTRA Niki, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3. KREDER Wesley, Wanty - Groupe Gobert
ženy:
1. SLAPPENDEL Iris, Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2. BRAND Lucinda, Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3. VOS Marianne, Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
Španielsko:
1. IZAGIRRE Ion, Movistar Team
2. VALVERDE Alejandro, Movistar Team
3. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos, Euskadi
Švedsko:
ženy:
1. JOHANSSON Emma, Orica - AIS
2. RYDLUND Malin
3. MUSTONEN Sara, Team Giant-Shimano
časovka:
Kanada:
1. TUFT Svein, Orica GreenEDGE
2. HOULE Hugo, AG2R La Mondiale
3. ROTH Ryan, Silber Pro Cycling Team
Nemecko:
1. MARTIN Tony, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2. ARNDT Nikias, Team Giant-Shimano
3. TEUTENBERG Lars
Anglicko:
1. WIGGINS Bradley, Team Sky
2. THOMAS Geraint, Team Sky
3. DOWSETT Alex, Movistar Team
ženy:
1. POOLEY Emma, Lotto Belisol Ladies
2. ARCHIBALD Katie
3. STOREY Sarah
Taliansko:
1. MALORI Adriano, Movistar Team
2. CATALDO Dario, Team Sky
3. MARANGONI Alan, Cannondale
Lotyšsko:
1. SMUKULIS Gatis, Team Katusha
2. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs, IAM Cycling
3. FLAKSIS Andzs, Rietumu - Delfin
Luxemburk:
1.DIDIER Laurent, Trek Factory Racing
2. JUNGELS Bob, Trek Factory Racing
3. KIRSCH Alex, Leopard Development Team
Holandsko:
1. DUMOULIN Tom, Team Giant-Shimano
2. LANGEVELD Sebastian, Garmin Sharp
3. VAN EMDEN Jos, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
ženy:
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek, Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2. VAN DIJK Ellen, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3. VOS Marianne, Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
Poľsko:
1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal ,Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2. BODNAR Maciej, Cannondale
3. TACIAK Mateusz, CCC Polsat Polkowice
Portugalsko:
1. OLIVEIRA Nelson, Lampre-Merida
2. COSTA Rui, Lampre-Merida
3. SOUSA Sérgio, Efapel - Glassdrive
Španielsko:
1. VALVERDE Alejandro, Movistar Team
2. IZAGIRRE Ion, Movistar Team
3. CASTROVIEJO Jonathan, Movistar Team
Švedsko:
ženy:
1. JOHANSSON Emma, Orica - AIS
2. NYSTROM Eva
3. RYDLUND Malin
Švajčiarsko:
1. CANCELLARA Fabian, Trek Factory Racing
2. KüNG Stefan
3. DILLIER Silvan, BMC Racing Team